AN-UM100SM-40

AN-UM100SM-40

Product Description

10/100 BaseT dual fiber fiber
media converter to 100BaseFX
Wavelength:1310nm, singlemode
Dual fiber, One 10/100Mbps RJ45 port
Fiber: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125 SM
Distance: 40km
Power supply: 100 to 240VAC 50 to 60Hz
Input power: 2A +5V

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AN-UM100SM-40”